18e open International de Saint Affrique |
Grille américaine après la ronde 9 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
R 1 |
R 2 |
R 3 |
R 4 |
R 5 |
R 6 |
R 7 |
R 8 |
R 9 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Bu. |
Perf |
1 |
g |
DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc |
2569 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+92N |
+80B |
+26N |
+22B |
=20N |
+7B |
=2N |
+4B |
=3B |
7½ |
46½ |
56 |
2655 |
2 |
g |
FLEAR Glenn C |
2510 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+102N |
=38B |
+77N |
+16B |
+58N |
+11B |
=1B |
=3N |
+10B |
7½ |
44½ |
54 |
2602 |
3 |
m |
GOZZOLI Yannick |
2520 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+116B |
+56N |
+44B |
=6N |
=8B |
+28N |
+5B |
=2B |
=1N |
7 |
47½ |
56½ |
2571 |
4 |
g |
PETKOV Vladimir |
2496 |
Sen |
|
ALS |
+124B |
+67N |
+28B |
=15N |
+6B |
=10N |
+21B |
-1N |
+22B |
7 |
45½ |
54½ |
2531 |
5 |
g |
LE ROUX Jean-Pierre |
2495 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+100N |
+24B |
+48N |
+25B |
=11N |
+20B |
-3N |
+12B |
=6N |
7 |
45 |
55 |
2529 |
6 |
m |
MLADENOV Plamen |
2363 |
Sen |
|
|
+86N |
+87B |
+40N |
=3B |
-4N |
+39B |
+24N |
+20B |
=5B |
7 |
44 |
53 |
2466 |
7 |
g |
LIBISZEWSKI Fabien |
2488 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
+94B |
+63N |
+64B |
+21N |
=10B |
-1N |
+56B |
=11N |
+27B |
7 |
42½ |
52 |
2483 |
8 |
g |
KARPATCHEV Aleksandr |
2476 |
Sen |
|
ALS |
=141N |
+106B |
+104N |
+39B |
=3N |
+42B |
=12N |
=14B |
+25N |
7 |
41½ |
49½ |
2446 |
9 |
mf |
DELORME Laurie |
2237 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+79N |
=57B |
=84N |
-140B |
+102B |
+97N |
+63B |
+56N |
+21B |
7 |
35 |
43 |
2233 |
10 |
m |
BEDOUIN Xavier |
2403 |
Sen |
|
PCH |
+96N |
+51B |
+42N |
+30B |
=7N |
=4B |
=14N |
+23B |
-2N |
6½ |
45½ |
55½ |
2432 |
11 |
m |
LEJARRE Ludovic |
2385 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+95B |
+89N |
+31B |
+41N |
=5B |
-2N |
+46B |
=7B |
=14N |
6½ |
45 |
54 |
2423 |
12 |
m |
MILLIET Sophie |
2367 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+144B |
=62N |
+61B |
=47N |
+15B |
+27N |
=8B |
-5N |
+44B |
6½ |
42½ |
51 |
2375 |
13 |
f |
KUKOV Velislav |
2381 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
+45N |
+50B |
-30N |
+17B |
=40N |
+34B |
-23N |
+57B |
+42N |
6½ |
41 |
51½ |
2275 |
14 |
|
VALLES Manuel |
2242 |
Jun |
|
PRO |
+122N |
+140B |
=39N |
=57B |
+50N |
+59B |
=10B |
=8N |
=11B |
6½ |
41 |
48½ |
2316 |
15 |
f |
BISSIERES Matthieu |
2344 |
Sen |
|
LYO |
+101N |
+65B |
+43N |
=4B |
-12N |
+40B |
=57N |
=42B |
+39N |
6½ |
40½ |
50 |
2318 |
16 |
|
HOUARD Yannick |
2238 |
Sen |
|
DSA |
+123B |
+93N |
=32B |
-2N |
+71B |
=60N |
=38B |
+49N |
+45B |
6½ |
40 |
48½ |
2206 |
17 |
|
YOUSSOUPOV Moisse |
2004 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
+132B |
-21N |
+117B |
-13N |
+99B |
+37N |
+64B |
+28N |
=20B |
6½ |
40 |
48 |
2204 |
18 |
m |
MILCHEV Nikolay |
2360 |
Sen |
|
|
+91B |
+60N |
-41B |
+55N |
-27B |
+65B |
=43N |
+83B |
+40N |
6½ |
38 |
47 |
2237 |
19 |
|
MARIE Maxime |
2267 |
Sen |
|
BNO |
+119N |
=84B |
=38N |
-90B |
=66B |
+75N |
+140B |
+41N |
+43B |
6½ |
36 |
43½ |
2168 |
20 |
m |
COLIN Vincent |
2425 |
Sen |
|
BNO |
+110B |
+36N |
+35B |
+46N |
=1B |
-5N |
+44B |
-6N |
=17N |
6 |
45½ |
55½ |
2372 |
21 |
m |
MANOUCK Thierry |
2330 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+126N |
+17B |
+83N |
-7B |
+30N |
+47B |
-4N |
+59B |
-9N |
6 |
44 |
52½ |
2313 |
22 |
f |
SAADA Julien |
2304 |
Sen |
|
PCH |
+66B |
+33N |
+49B |
-1N |
=43B |
=38N |
+29B |
+35N |
-4N |
6 |
43½ |
54 |
2292 |
23 |
f |
NAUDIER Serge |
2245 |
Sen |
|
ALS |
+81B |
=61N |
+62B |
=29N |
+49B |
=41N |
+13B |
-10N |
=24B |
6 |
41 |
51 |
2236 |
24 |
ff |
HEGARTY Sarah N |
2057 |
Sen |
|
|
+155B |
-5N |
+91B |
=116N |
+75B |
+52N |
-6B |
+47N |
=23N |
6 |
41 |
48½ |
2177 |
25 |
|
BUSCARA Sevan |
2259 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
+99B |
+71N |
+68B |
-5N |
-41B |
+61B |
+67N |
+31N |
-8B |
6 |
40½ |
50 |
2244 |
26 |
|
SAEZ Frederic |
2227 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+117B |
+97N |
-1B |
+33N |
+29B |
-56N |
=36B |
=60N |
+62B |
6 |
40½ |
49 |
2195 |
27 |
|
JULIAN Stephane |
2133 |
Sen |
|
LOR |
+147N |
=73B |
=69N |
+88B |
+18N |
-12B |
+68N |
+58B |
-7N |
6 |
40 |
48 |
2233 |
28 |
f |
WEILL Roland |
2213 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
+184N |
+108B |
-4N |
+72B |
+90N |
-3B |
+89N |
-17B |
+60N |
6 |
39½ |
46 |
2213 |
29 |
|
POIGNOT Quentin |
2094 |
Jun |
|
FRC |
+162N |
+82B |
=58N |
=23B |
-26N |
+32B |
-22N |
+70B |
+72N |
6 |
39 |
47 |
2171 |
30 |
|
GERTOSIO Franck |
2130 |
Cad |
|
CAZ |
+146B |
+54N |
+13B |
-10N |
-21B |
-85N |
+141B |
+69N |
+61B |
6 |
39 |
46 |
2172 |
31 |
|
MANIA Clement |
2127 |
Sen |
|
AUV |
+177N |
+98B |
-11N |
=70B |
=32N |
+69B |
+78N |
-25B |
+57N |
6 |
38½ |
45½ |
2096 |
32 |
|
GRIGNON Maxime |
1920 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
+178N |
+59B |
=16N |
-58B |
=31B |
-29N |
+117B |
+67B |
+56N |
6 |
38½ |
45 |
2154 |
33 |
|
MACON Arthur |
2003 |
Ben |
|
PCH |
+151N |
-22B |
+113N |
-26B |
+126N |
=45B |
+143N |
=34B |
+59N |
6 |
37½ |
44½ |
2055 |
34 |
|
DEMANGHON Jonathan |
2183 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
-109N |
+152B |
+118B |
+97N |
=60B |
-13N |
+74B |
=33N |
+71B |
6 |
36½ |
44½ |
2105 |
35 |
|
MATRAND Arnaud |
2130 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+183N |
+70B |
-20N |
=98B |
=61N |
+108B |
+120N |
-22B |
+65N |
6 |
36 |
42 |
2129 |
36 |
|
ROUBAUD Alexandre |
2046 |
Min |
|
LAN |
+191N |
-20B |
+101N |
=92B |
=98N |
+121B |
=26N |
=48B |
+58N |
6 |
36 |
41½ |
2138 |
37 |
|
CATTANEO Romain |
1849 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+174N |
-83B |
+145N |
+53B |
-59N |
-17B |
+142N |
+89B |
+63B |
6 |
34½ |
41 |
2022 |
38 |
|
CARRE Sylvain |
2070 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+176B |
=2N |
=19B |
=75N |
+116B |
=22B |
=16N |
-44N |
+111B |
5½ |
42 |
49 |
2151 |
39 |
|
LENFANT Francois |
2082 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+156B |
+166N |
=14B |
-8N |
+118B |
-6N |
+94B |
+52N |
-15B |
5½ |
41½ |
48 |
2164 |
40 |
|
LAPLANCHE Denis |
2123 |
Sen |
|
BNO |
+134B |
+103N |
-6B |
+54N |
=13B |
-15N |
+118B |
+88N |
-18B |
5½ |
41 |
49½ |
2171 |
41 |
|
DECROIX Paloan |
2108 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
+148N |
+121B |
+18N |
-11B |
+25N |
=23B |
-58N |
-19B |
+88N |
5½ |
41 |
48½ |
2233 |
42 |
|
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
2162 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
+158B |
+114N |
-10B |
+85N |
+74B |
-8N |
+62B |
=15N |
-13B |
5½ |
41 |
48½ |
2221 |
43 |
|
VANDERBEEKEN Mikael |
2122 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+131B |
+120N |
-15B |
+103N |
=22N |
=58B |
=18B |
+46N |
-19N |
5½ |
40½ |
49 |
2232 |
44 |
|
REMILLE Tristan |
2215 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+159B |
+72N |
-3N |
+84B |
=65N |
+73B |
-20N |
+38B |
-12N |
5½ |
40 |
48 |
2205 |
45 |
|
LOUIS Corentin |
1772 |
Min |
|
BRE |
-13B |
+168N |
+63B |
=89N |
=62B |
=33N |
+76B |
+107N |
-16N |
5½ |
38½ |
46 |
2091 |
46 |
mf |
SCHWEITZER Viktoriya |
2250 |
Sen |
|
LOR |
+125N |
+90B |
+53N |
-20B |
+83N |
=57B |
-11N |
-43B |
+66B |
5½ |
38 |
46½ |
2177 |
47 |
|
CAPITAINE Adrien |
2149 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+142N |
=69B |
+73N |
=12B |
+140N |
-21N |
=60B |
-24B |
+85N |
5½ |
38 |
45 |
2116 |
48 |
|
GRILL Marc |
2193 |
Sen |
|
PDL |
+127B |
+85N |
-5B |
+93N |
-56B |
=140N |
+70B |
=36N |
=55B |
5½ |
37½ |
45 |
2109 |
49 |
|
MARCHADOUR Emilie |
2089 |
Sen |
|
BNO |
+130N |
+109B |
-22N |
+121B |
-23N |
=88B |
+73N |
-16B |
+96N |
5½ |
37 |
45 |
2049 |
50 |
|
LE MONTAGNER Yoann |
2018 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+168B |
-13N |
+99B |
+95N |
-14B |
-120N |
+101B |
=86N |
+94B |
5½ |
35½ |
42½ |
1967 |
51 |
|
BASSIER Jerome |
2044 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+153B |
-10N |
-66B |
+150N |
+95B |
=103N |
=91B |
=54N |
+86B |
5½ |
35 |
42 |
1928 |
52 |
f |
DUSSOL Pierre |
2216 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
=106N |
+141B |
-57N |
+105B |
+87N |
-24B |
+84N |
-39B |
+93N |
5½ |
34½ |
42½ |
2046 |
53 |
|
RODRIGUEZ Angel |
2091 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
+152B |
+111N |
-46B |
-37N |
+110B |
-68N |
+144B |
=85N |
+103B |
5½ |
34½ |
41½ |
1968 |
54 |
|
CLAISSE Patrick |
1911 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+190N |
-30B |
+115N |
-40B |
=142N |
=112B |
+128N |
=51B |
+83N |
5½ |
34½ |
39½ |
1922 |
55 |
|
CANONGE Lionel |
2007 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+161N |
-58B |
+125N |
-18B |
=112N |
=141B |
+119N |
+121B |
=48N |
5½ |
33½ |
40 |
2014 |
56 |
|
TESAN Michael |
2080 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
+133N |
-3B |
+100N |
+82B |
+48N |
+26B |
-7N |
-9B |
-32B |
5 |
43½ |
52 |
2128 |
57 |
|
CABANES Kim |
1968 |
Min |
|
MPY |
+179B |
=9N |
+52B |
=14N |
+64B |
=46N |
=15B |
-13N |
-31B |
5 |
43½ |
51 |
2203 |
58 |
m |
BOUDRE Jean-Pierre |
2332 |
Vet |
|
AQU |
+112B |
+55N |
=29B |
+32N |
-2B |
=43N |
+41B |
-27N |
-36B |
5 |
42½ |
52½ |
2149 |
59 |
|
CHERKI Thomas |
2135 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+78B |
-32N |
+110B |
+68N |
+37B |
-14N |
+85B |
-21N |
-33B |
5 |
40½ |
49½ |
2018 |
60 |
|
VLEDOUTS Sacha |
2012 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+136N |
-18B |
+119N |
+162B |
=34N |
=16B |
=47N |
=26B |
-28B |
5 |
40½ |
47½ |
2089 |
61 |
|
VAILLANT Stephane |
1979 |
Sen |
|
CVL |
+135N |
=23B |
-12N |
+122B |
=35B |
-25N |
+125N |
+78B |
-30N |
5 |
39½ |
47½ |
2015 |
62 |
|
VIGNIER Pascal |
2018 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+105N |
=12B |
-23N |
+96B |
=45N |
+92B |
-42N |
+77B |
-26N |
5 |
39 |
48 |
2027 |
63 |
|
MORAIS Mario |
2065 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+143N |
-7B |
-45N |
+183B |
+100N |
+77B |
-9N |
+120B |
-37N |
5 |
39 |
44½ |
1952 |
64 |
|
CHAPLIN Erik |
2142 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+128N |
+88B |
-7N |
+69B |
-57N |
+72B |
-17N |
=68B |
=74N |
5 |
38½ |
47 |
2030 |
65 |
|
PRISER Patrick |
2011 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+154B |
-15N |
+123B |
+158N |
=44B |
-18N |
=66B |
+91N |
-35B |
5 |
38 |
44½ |
1994 |
66 |
|
LEVEQUE Guillaume |
1756 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-22N |
+151B |
+51N |
=87B |
=19N |
=84B |
=65N |
+90B |
-46N |
5 |
37½ |
45½ |
2016 |
67 |
|
LECOQ Julien |
2077 |
Sen |
|
AQU |
+145N |
-4B |
=96N |
+86B |
=70N |
+98B |
-25B |
-32N |
+95B |
5 |
37½ |
45½ |
1974 |
68 |
|
RENAUX Osmin |
1931 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+169N |
+107B |
-25N |
-59B |
+79N |
+53B |
-27B |
=64N |
=76B |
5 |
37½ |
45 |
2074 |
69 |
|
CARON Damien |
1921 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+167B |
=47N |
=27B |
-64N |
+159B |
-31N |
+79B |
-30B |
+126N |
5 |
37½ |
44 |
1971 |
70 |
|
CAZOTTES Guillaume |
1886 |
Min |
|
LAN |
+187B |
-35N |
+146B |
=31N |
=67B |
+80B |
-48N |
-29N |
+125B |
5 |
37½ |
43 |
1992 |
71 |
|
AUROY Didier |
1993 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+129N |
-25B |
=122N |
+106B |
-16N |
=86B |
+112N |
+92B |
-34N |
5 |
36½ |
44½ |
1935 |
72 |
|
CLERAN Anthony |
1954 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+137B |
-44B |
+109N |
-28N |
+123B |
-64N |
+81B |
+105N |
-29B |
5 |
36½ |
44½ |
1923 |
73 |
|
SCHWEITZER Marc |
1910 |
Sen |
|
LOR |
+182B |
=27N |
-47B |
+147N |
+76B |
-44N |
-49B |
=127N |
+119B |
5 |
35½ |
41½ |
1961 |
74 |
|
CHITRIT Norbert |
1941 |
Vet |
|
IDF |
-166N |
+130B |
+128N |
+107B |
-42N |
=83B |
-34N |
+113B |
=64B |
5 |
34½ |
41½ |
1957 |
75 |
|
ALONSO Audrey |
1830 |
Min |
|
LAN |
|
+156N |
+131B |
=38B |
-24N |
-19B |
+148N |
=87B |
+129N |
5 |
34½ |
38 |
1904 |
76 |
|
PROST Frederic |
2122 |
Sen |
|
DSA |
+115N |
-77B |
=102N |
+141B |
-73N |
+96B |
-45N |
+129B |
=68N |
5 |
34 |
41½ |
1860 |
77 |
|
FROMENT Theophile |
1852 |
Pup |
|
CAZ |
+185B |
+76N |
-2B |
-83B |
+162N |
-63N |
+158B |
-62N |
+122B |
5 |
34 |
39 |
1920 |
78 |
|
ANTOINE Jean-Luc |
1623 |
Sen |
|
LOR |
-59N |
+190B |
-88N |
+178B |
+82N |
+90B |
-31B |
-61N |
+116B |
5 |
34 |
38 |
1816 |
79 |
|
NERINO ESCOUBET Nicolas |
1697 |
Cad |
|
PRO |
-9B |
+137N |
-93B |
+168N |
-68B |
+167N |
-69N |
+132B |
+121N |
5 |
33½ |
39½ |
1744 |
80 |
|
AIGLON Laurent |
2078 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+173B |
-1N |
-95B |
+146N |
+144B |
-70N |
-86B |
+117N |
+124B |
5 |
33 |
39½ |
1886 |
81 |
|
GIPOULOUX Laurent |
1720 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
-23N |
+135B |
-87N |
+151B |
-84N |
+145B |
-72N |
+133B |
+120N |
5 |
32 |
39 |
1792 |
82 |
|
BERARD Jean-Claude |
1826 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
+193B |
-29N |
+160B |
-56N |
-78B |
+165N |
-105B |
+158N |
+127B |
5 |
30½ |
34 |
1723 |
83 |
|
DOMENECH Vianney |
2094 |
Min |
|
LAN |
+160B |
+37N |
-21B |
+77N |
-46B |
=74N |
+103B |
-18N |
-54B |
4½ |
39½ |
47 |
2012 |
84 |
|
CWIEK Loic |
1995 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
+163B |
=19N |
=9B |
-44N |
+81B |
=66N |
-52B |
=124N |
=91B |
4½ |
39 |
46 |
1958 |
85 |
|
SOLA Flavien |
1954 |
Cad |
|
PCH |
+170N |
-48B |
+142N |
-42B |
+113N |
+30B |
-59N |
=53B |
-47B |
4½ |
38 |
44½ |
1981 |
86 |
|
PLANCHON Corinne |
1766 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-6B |
=149N |
+186B |
-67N |
+115B |
=71N |
+80N |
=50B |
-51N |
4½ |
37½ |
43 |
1867 |
87 |
|
LEFEVRE Margaux |
2017 |
Cad |
|
IDF |
+149B |
-6N |
+81B |
=66N |
-52B |
-94N |
+106B |
=75N |
=110B |
4½ |
37 |
45 |
1868 |
88 |
|
THURET Marine |
1912 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
+172B |
-64N |
+78B |
-27N |
+127B |
=49N |
+104N |
-40B |
-41B |
4½ |
37 |
44 |
1952 |
89 |
|
HUSSON Cybele |
2040 |
Sen |
|
NPC |
+164N |
-11B |
+126N |
=45B |
=92N |
+119B |
-28B |
-37N |
=100B |
4½ |
37 |
44 |
1892 |
90 |
|
CILLA Mario |
1983 |
Sen |
|
DSA |
+165B |
-46N |
+159B |
+19N |
-28B |
-78N |
+99B |
-66N |
=101B |
4½ |
37 |
43½ |
1880 |
91 |
|
HERRERO Alain |
1762 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
-18N |
+136B |
-24N |
=143B |
+169N |
+114B |
=51N |
-65B |
=84N |
4½ |
36 |
42½ |
1853 |
92 |
|
BOULIER Rene |
1818 |
Vet |
|
AUV |
-1B |
+173N |
+166B |
=36N |
=89B |
-62N |
+149B |
-71N |
=105B |
4½ |
36 |
42 |
1804 |
93 |
|
JAMME Jean-Pierre |
1970 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
+138N |
-16B |
+79N |
-48B |
-119N |
=142B |
+109N |
+98B |
-52B |
4½ |
35½ |
43 |
1876 |
94 |
|
MEUNIER Clement |
1799 |
Pup |
|
CAZ |
-7N |
+143B |
-107N |
+130B |
=104N |
+87B |
-39N |
+140B |
-50N |
4½ |
35½ |
42½ |
1953 |
95 |
|
PICHARD Jean-Marc |
1775 |
Sen |
|
PDL |
-11N |
+164B |
+80N |
-50B |
-51N |
=148B |
+170N |
+108B |
-67N |
4½ |
35½ |
41½ |
1864 |
96 |
|
THINON Lucas |
1777 |
Min |
|
LAN |
-10B |
+153N |
=67B |
-62N |
+147B |
-76N |
+155B |
+97N |
-49B |
4½ |
35 |
42 |
1889 |
97 |
|
ARLABOSSE Nicolas |
1954 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
+157N |
-26B |
+184N |
-34B |
+125N |
-9B |
=122N |
-96B |
+147N |
4½ |
35 |
40½ |
1860 |
98 |
|
JOLI Laurent |
1870 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
+186B |
-31N |
+150B |
=35N |
=36B |
-67N |
=127B |
-93N |
+152B |
4½ |
35 |
40½ |
1855 |
99 |
|
GINOVART Axel |
1737 |
Pup |
|
BRE |
-25N |
+129B |
-50N |
+136B |
-17N |
+133B |
-90N |
=130B |
+145N |
4½ |
34½ |
42 |
1732 |
100 |
|
PETITCOLAS Bernard |
1800 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-5B |
+155N |
-56B |
+131N |
-63B |
+153N |
-107N |
+128B |
=89N |
4½ |
34½ |
41½ |
1854 |
101 |
|
BLANCHON Pascal |
1761 |
Vet |
|
IDF |
-15B |
+154N |
-36B |
=160N |
=149B |
+132N |
-50N |
+131B |
=90N |
4½ |
34½ |
41 |
1742 |
102 |
|
COLANDREA Sauveur |
1808 |
Sen |
|
PRO |
-2B |
+176N |
=76B |
=104B |
-9N |
-160N |
+161B |
+171N |
=107B |
4½ |
34½ |
40½ |
1877 |
103 |
|
ANTHOINE-MILHOMME Jean-Pierre |
1875 |
Sen |
|
LYO |
+180N |
-40B |
+148N |
-43B |
+128N |
=51B |
-83N |
+143B |
-53N |
4½ |
34 |
40 |
1858 |
104 |
|
GUENNOUN Anthony |
2127 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
+150B |
=118N |
-8B |
=102N |
=94B |
+124N |
-88B |
-111N |
+134N |
4½ |
33½ |
41 |
1897 |
105 |
|
GROSSE Ludovic |
1480 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-62B |
+144N |
+111B |
-52N |
-120B |
+123N |
+82N |
-72B |
=92N |
4½ |
33½ |
41 |
1807 |
106 |
|
FROMENT Victor |
1683 |
Pup |
|
CAZ |
=52B |
-8N |
+149B |
-71N |
+163B |
-118N |
-87N |
+180B |
+143N |
4½ |
33½ |
39 |
1746 |
107 |
|
LE BAILLY Baptiste |
2147 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
+171B |
-68N |
+94B |
-74N |
=124B |
=116N |
+100B |
-45B |
=102N |
4½ |
33 |
40 |
1832 |
108 |
|
FRAGNAUD Jean-Guy |
1947 |
Sen |
|
PCH |
+175B |
-28N |
-158B |
+134N |
+117B |
-35N |
=113B |
-95N |
+146N |
4½ |
33 |
39 |
1776 |
109 |
|
VIGNETTE Jeanne |
1656 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
+34B |
-49N |
-72B |
=163N |
-111B |
+154N |
-93B |
+156N |
+140N |
4½ |
32½ |
39 |
1797 |
110 |
|
LOYSEL Yves |
1782 |
Vet |
|
PRO |
-20N |
+191B |
-59N |
+133B |
-53N |
-128B |
+164N |
+150B |
=87N |
4½ |
32½ |
37 |
1787 |
111 |
|
JEAN Robert |
1832 |
Vet |
|
IDF |
+194N |
-53B |
-105N |
=115B |
+109N |
-143B |
+147N |
+104B |
-38N |
4½ |
32½ |
37 |
1735 |
112 |
|
RINIE Jean-Jacques |
1761 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-58N |
=161B |
=177N |
+164B |
=55B |
=54N |
-71B |
+160N |
=114N |
4½ |
31½ |
37 |
1784 |
113 |
|
VIGUIE Serge |
1710 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
|
+139N |
-33B |
+153N |
-85B |
+164B |
=108N |
-74N |
+154B |
4½ |
31 |
34 |
1752 |
114 |
|
ARMAND Hubert |
1934 |
Sen |
|
DSA |
+188B |
-42B |
=147N |
-118N |
+132B |
-91N |
=146B |
+159N |
=112B |
4½ |
30 |
35½ |
1739 |
115 |
|
PETITEAU Eric |
1580 |
Sen |
|
PDL |
-76B |
+185N |
-54B |
=111N |
-86N |
-161B |
+179B |
+155N |
+141B |
4½ |
29½ |
34 |
1638 |
116 |
|
DOUCET Antoine |
1809 |
Sen |
|
BNO |
-3N |
+133B |
+178N |
=24B |
-38N |
=107B |
-129N |
+142B |
-78N |
4 |
36 |
42 |
1757 |
117 |
|
LUC Rene |
1695 |
Vet |
|
PRO |
-26N |
+157B |
-17N |
+170B |
-108N |
+136B |
-32N |
-80B |
+168N |
4 |
35½ |
41½ |
1693 |
118 |
|
ARCUSA Michel |
1890 |
Sen |
|
LYO |
+189N |
=104B |
-34N |
+114B |
-39N |
+106B |
-40N |
=122B |
|
4 |
35 |
41 |
1922 |
119 |
|
RAGGINI Bernard |
1744 |
Vet |
|
LIM |
-19B |
+163N |
-60B |
+165N |
+93B |
-89N |
-55B |
+153N |
-73N |
4 |
34½ |
40½ |
1791 |
120 |
|
KRIER Daniel |
1857 |
Vet |
|
PDL |
+181N |
-43B |
-162N |
+177B |
+105N |
+50B |
-35B |
-63N |
-81B |
4 |
34½ |
39½ |
1764 |
121 |
|
GERMAIN Stephane |
1849 |
Sen |
|
LIM |
+192B |
-41N |
+134B |
-49N |
+158B |
-36N |
+160B |
-55N |
-79B |
4 |
34½ |
39 |
1766 |
122 |
|
BERRY Vincent |
1702 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-14B |
+179N |
=71B |
-61N |
=160B |
+175N |
=97B |
=118N |
-77N |
4 |
33½ |
39 |
1737 |
123 |
|
FOURCHE Bernard |
1701 |
Vet |
|
AUV |
-16N |
+138B |
-65N |
+129B |
-72N |
-105B |
+136N |
=145B |
=130N |
4 |
33 |
40½ |
1605 |
124 |
|
DUFF Rufus |
1804 |
Min |
|
LAN |
-4N |
-145B |
+161N |
+148B |
=107N |
-104B |
+169N |
=84B |
-80N |
4 |
32½ |
38½ |
1805 |
125 |
|
MALASSAGNE Raphael |
1723 |
Min |
|
LAN |
-46B |
+165N |
-55B |
+176N |
-97B |
+151N |
-61B |
+149N |
-70N |
4 |
32½ |
38½ |
1721 |
126 |
|
DEVEAU Henri |
1760 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
-21B |
+132N |
-89B |
+152N |
-33B |
-149N |
+165B |
+173N |
-69B |
4 |
32½ |
38½ |
1696 |
127 |
|
FIGIER Anthony |
1659 |
Jun |
|
PRO |
-48N |
+188B |
-140N |
+166B |
-88N |
+135B |
=98N |
=73B |
-82N |
4 |
32 |
37 |
1685 |
128 |
|
LAGARDE Dimitri |
1630 |
Ppo |
|
LAN |
-64B |
+172N |
-74B |
+187N |
-103B |
+110N |
-54B |
-100N |
+161B |
4 |
32 |
37 |
1661 |
129 |
|
BIZEUL Pierre |
1410 |
Min |
|
LAN |
-71B |
-99N |
+193B |
-123N |
+150B |
+159N |
+116B |
-76N |
-75B |
4 |
31½ |
35½ |
1607 |
130 |
|
RIVIER Sylvain |
1556 |
Sen |
|
IDF |
-49B |
-74N |
+137B |
-94N |
-175B |
+172N |
+167B |
=99N |
=123B |
4 |
30½ |
36½ |
1539 |
131 |
|
PRIEU Florian |
1578 |
Min |
|
LAN |
-43N |
+174B |
-75N |
-100B |
+138N |
|
+151B |
-101N |
+163B |
4 |
30½ |
33½ |
1591 |
132 |
|
PRISER Valerie |
1441 |
Sen |
|
BRE |
-17N |
-126B |
+181N |
+184B |
-114N |
-101B |
+177N |
-79N |
+171B |
4 |
30 |
34½ |
1611 |
133 |
|
PRISER Gwendal |
1544 |
Ben |
|
BRE |
-56B |
-116N |
+175B |
-110N |
+172B |
-99N |
+185B |
-81N |
+167B |
4 |
29 |
34 |
1512 |
134 |
|
BASRI Larbi-Jean |
1582 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-40N |
+181B |
-121N |
-108B |
-135N |
+188B |
+187N |
+144N |
-104B |
4 |
28½ |
32½ |
1581 |
135 |
|
LAGARDE Bruno |
1390 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-61B |
-81N |
-144B |
+185N |
+134B |
-127N |
-159B |
+186N |
+160B |
4 |
28 |
32 |
1516 |
136 |
|
HEURTEAUX Raphael |
1460 |
Pou |
|
IDF |
-60B |
-91N |
+185B |
-99N |
+186B |
-117N |
-123B |
+187N |
+158B |
4 |
27 |
31 |
1505 |
137 |
|
VINCENS Patrice |
1330 |
Vet |
|
MPY |
-72N |
-79B |
-130N |
+194B |
-148N |
-183B |
+174N |
+177B |
+169N |
4 |
26 |
29 |
1440 |
138 |
|
FOSSE Jean-Claude |
1340 |
Vet |
|
IDF |
-93B |
-123N |
-171B |
+192N |
-131B |
+184N |
-150B |
+165N |
+173B |
4 |
25½ |
29 |
1511 |
139 |
|
DUFF Francine |
1340 |
Pup |
|
LAN |
-140N |
-113B |
-183N |
-181B |
+174N |
-186B |
+193N |
+185B |
+162N |
4 |
21 |
23½ |
1303 |
140 |
|
BONNET Philippe |
1971 |
Sen |
|
BNO |
+139B |
-14N |
+127B |
+9N |
-47B |
=48B |
-19N |
-94N |
-109B |
3½ |
40 |
48 |
1894 |
141 |
|
SCHEGERIN Andre |
1787 |
Vet |
|
MPY |
=8B |
-52N |
+187B |
-76N |
+171B |
=55N |
-30N |
=146B |
-115N |
3½ |
37 |
42 |
1781 |
142 |
|
BROCHET Thierry |
1651 |
Vet |
|
MPY |
-47B |
+167N |
-85B |
+172N |
=54B |
=93N |
-37B |
-116N |
=149B |
3½ |
33½ |
39½ |
1644 |
143 |
|
SEVERAN Michel |
1514 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-63B |
-94N |
+167B |
=91N |
+184B |
+111N |
-33B |
-103N |
-106B |
3½ |
33½ |
38½ |
1647 |
144 |
|
AUGER Pierre |
1770 |
Sen |
|
DSA |
-12N |
-105B |
+135N |
+145B |
-80N |
+162B |
-53N |
-134B |
=153N |
3½ |
33 |
39½ |
1619 |
145 |
|
GEORGES Thomas |
1522 |
Pup |
|
LYO |
-67B |
+124N |
-37B |
-144N |
+182B |
-81N |
+175B |
=123N |
-99B |
3½ |
32 |
37½ |
1581 |
146 |
|
PERRIER Lea |
1615 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
-30N |
+189B |
-70N |
-80B |
=161N |
+157B |
=114N |
=141N |
-108B |
3½ |
32 |
37 |
1639 |
147 |
|
BERTRAND Meryl |
1617 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-27B |
+182N |
=114B |
-73B |
-96N |
+179N |
-111B |
+163N |
-97B |
3½ |
32 |
37 |
1625 |
148 |
|
FROMENT Jean-Luc |
1570 |
Sen |
|
CAZ |
-41B |
+192N |
-103B |
-124N |
+137B |
=95N |
-75B |
-154N |
+175B |
3½ |
31½ |
36 |
1529 |
149 |
|
PONT Frederic |
1480 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-87N |
=86B |
-106N |
+180B |
=101N |
+126B |
-92N |
-125B |
=142N |
3½ |
30½ |
36½ |
1614 |
150 |
|
LEPEIGNEUX Jean-Jacques |
1606 |
Jun |
|
PRO |
-104N |
+180B |
-98N |
-51B |
-129N |
+166B |
+138N |
-110N |
=151B |
3½ |
30½ |
36 |
1510 |
151 |
|
PRISER Victor |
1421 |
Pup |
|
BRE |
-33B |
-66N |
+192B |
-81N |
+183N |
-125B |
-131N |
+189B |
=150N |
3½ |
30 |
33½ |
1476 |
152 |
|
LEOST Joel |
1559 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-53N |
-34N |
+179B |
-126B |
=157N |
-169B |
+181N |
+170B |
-98N |
3½ |
29½ |
34½ |
1492 |
153 |
|
GAYRAUD Christian |
1498 |
Vet |
|
MPY |
-51N |
-96B |
+190N |
-113B |
+178N |
-100B |
+183N |
-119B |
=144B |
3½ |
29½ |
33 |
1551 |
154 |
|
PRIEU Arnaud |
1460 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-65N |
-101B |
-180N |
+189B |
=181N |
-109B |
+157N |
+148B |
-113N |
3½ |
28½ |
33 |
1414 |
155 |
|
COLAVITTI Daniel |
1500 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-24N |
-100B |
-169N |
=190B |
+191N |
+181B |
-96N |
-115B |
+180N |
3½ |
27½ |
30½ |
1402 |
156 |
|
RAYNAL Adrien |
1550 |
Pup |
|
LAN |
-39N |
-75B |
-157N |
+188B |
-170N |
+178B |
=180N |
-109B |
+183N |
3½ |
27 |
31 |
1415 |
157 |
|
GRONDIN Martine |
1330 |
Sen |
|
PDL |
-97B |
-117N |
+156B |
-159N |
=152B |
-146N |
-154B |
+181N |
+179B |
3½ |
26 |
31 |
1436 |
158 |
|
VALAT Jean-Marie |
1653 |
Sen |
|
MPY |
-42N |
+169B |
+108N |
-65B |
-121N |
+180B |
-77N |
-82B |
-136N |
3 |
33 |
38½ |
1636 |
159 |
|
TESTARD Michel |
1674 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-44N |
+170B |
-90N |
+157B |
-69N |
-129B |
+135N |
-114B |
|
3 |
32 |
38½ |
1574 |
160 |
|
QUINTELA Francis |
1562 |
Sen |
|
CVL |
-83N |
+194B |
-82N |
=101B |
=122N |
+102B |
-121N |
-112B |
-135N |
3 |
31 |
36 |
1572 |
161 |
|
HENRI Jacqueline |
1448 |
Sen |
|
DSA |
-55B |
=112N |
-124B |
=186N |
=146B |
+115N |
-102N |
=169B |
-128N |
3 |
30½ |
35½ |
1516 |
162 |
|
DESARNAUD Manon |
1560 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-29B |
+193N |
+120B |
-60N |
-77B |
-144N |
-163B |
+188N |
-139B |
3 |
30½ |
33 |
1500 |
163 |
|
THURET Mickael |
1420 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-84N |
-119B |
+174N |
=109B |
-106N |
=177B |
+162N |
-147B |
-131N |
3 |
28½ |
34 |
1466 |
164 |
|
MANGANI Jean-Pierre |
1495 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
-89B |
-95N |
+182B |
-112N |
+187B |
-113N |
-110B |
-167N |
+186B |
3 |
28½ |
32½ |
1411 |
165 |
|
BOULOUIS Sebastien |
1520 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-90N |
-125B |
+194N |
-119B |
+166N |
-82B |
-126N |
-138B |
+189N |
3 |
28½ |
31½ |
1433 |
166 |
|
DEGRAEVE Remy |
1320 |
Ppo |
|
NPC |
+74B |
-39B |
-92N |
-127N |
-165B |
-150N |
-172B |
+194N |
+187B |
3 |
28½ |
31½ |
1354 |
167 |
|
GAUBIL Arthur |
1260 |
Ben |
|
PRO |
-69N |
-142B |
-143N |
+173N |
+176B |
-79B |
-130N |
+164B |
-133N |
3 |
28 |
34 |
1436 |
168 |
|
DARPOUX Danielle |
1480 |
Vet |
|
IDF |
-50N |
-45B |
+189N |
-79B |
-180N |
-187B |
+182N |
+172B |
-117B |
3 |
28 |
32 |
1348 |
169 |
|
HOLT Mickael |
1550 |
Cad |
|
|
-68B |
-158N |
+155B |
=171N |
-91B |
+152N |
-124B |
=161N |
-137B |
3 |
27½ |
33½ |
1503 |
170 |
|
FROMENT Josephine |
1328 |
Pup |
|
CAZ |
-85B |
-159N |
+173B |
-117N |
+156B |
=171N |
-95B |
-152N |
=176B |
3 |
26½ |
32½ |
1494 |
171 |
|
CASASNOVAS Vincent |
1644 |
Vet |
|
MPY |
-107N |
-178B |
+138N |
=169B |
-141N |
=170B |
+189N |
-102B |
-132N |
3 |
26½ |
31 |
1418 |
172 |
|
SOBLECHERO Hugo |
1240 |
Min |
|
LAN |
-88N |
-128B |
+191N |
-142B |
-133N |
-130B |
+166N |
-168N |
+184B |
3 |
26 |
29½ |
1367 |
173 |
|
DEGRAEVE Thomas |
1540 |
Pou |
|
NPC |
-80N |
-92B |
-170N |
-167B |
+190N |
+182B |
+186N |
-126B |
-138N |
3 |
26 |
29½ |
1330 |
174 |
|
RAYNAL Etienne |
1060 |
Pou |
|
LAN |
-37B |
-131N |
-163B |
-179N |
-139B |
+194N |
-137B |
+192N |
+188B |
3 |
26 |
28½ |
1166 |
175 |
|
CROUE Blandine |
1320 |
Pup |
|
MPY |
-108N |
-184B |
-133N |
+193B |
+130N |
-122B |
-145N |
+183B |
-148N |
3 |
25½ |
28 |
1416 |
176 |
|
NOURRISSONT Agnes |
1520 |
Sen |
|
AUV |
-38N |
-102B |
+188N |
-125B |
-167N |
-189B |
=178N |
+190B |
=170N |
3 |
24½ |
28 |
1324 |
177 |
|
BONOT Bernard |
1595 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-31B |
=186N |
=112B |
-120N |
=179B |
=163N |
-132B |
-137N |
=182B |
2½ |
28 |
32½ |
1336 |
178 |
|
AUDIGIER Robert |
1240 |
Vet |
|
IDF |
-32B |
+171N |
-116B |
-78N |
-153B |
-156N |
=176B |
-179N |
+185N |
2½ |
28 |
32½ |
1316 |
179 |
|
GARGAN Valentin |
1340 |
Pup |
|
LAN |
-57N |
-122B |
-152N |
+174B |
=177N |
-147B |
-115N |
+178B |
-157N |
2½ |
27 |
32 |
1312 |
180 |
|
ESCLAFIT Pierre |
1199 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-103B |
-150N |
+154B |
-149N |
+168B |
-158N |
=156B |
-106N |
-155B |
2½ |
26½ |
32½ |
1388 |
181 |
|
BOYD Christopher |
1140 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
-120B |
-134N |
-132B |
+139N |
=154B |
-155N |
-152B |
-157B |
+190N |
2½ |
26½ |
31½ |
1245 |
182 |
|
THURET Anthony |
1230 |
Pou |
|
LAN |
-73N |
-147B |
-164N |
+191B |
-145N |
-173N |
-168B |
+193B |
=177N |
2½ |
23½ |
25½ |
1261 |
183 |
|
AIGLON Michel |
1612 |
Vet |
|
LAN |
-35B |
-187N |
+139B |
-63N |
-151B |
+137N |
-153B |
-175N |
-156B |
2 |
29½ |
34½ |
1303 |
184 |
|
LOISEAU Andre |
1670 |
Vet |
|
AQU |
-28B |
+175N |
-97B |
-132N |
-143N |
-138B |
-188N |
+191B |
-172N |
2 |
28 |
31½ |
1292 |
185 |
|
GAUBIL Melisande |
1130 |
Ben |
|
PRO |
-77N |
-115B |
-136N |
-135B |
+193N |
+190B |
-133N |
-139N |
-178B |
2 |
28 |
30 |
1133 |
186 |
|
GROSSE Tomas |
1190 |
Pup |
|
LAN |
-98N |
=177B |
-86N |
=161B |
-136N |
+139N |
-173B |
-135B |
-164N |
2 |
27 |
32½ |
1264 |
187 |
|
RENAULT Alexis |
1220 |
Pup |
|
LAN |
-70N |
+183B |
-141N |
-128B |
-164N |
+168N |
-134B |
-136B |
-166N |
2 |
26½ |
31½ |
1299 |
188 |
|
GEORGES Lisa |
1310 |
Ppo |
|
LYO |
-114N |
-127N |
-176B |
-156N |
+192B |
-134N |
+184B |
-162B |
-174N |
2 |
25 |
28½ |
1260 |
189 |
|
FLEAR James C. |
1220 |
Cad |
|
LAN |
-118B |
-146N |
-168B |
-154N |
+194B |
+176N |
-171B |
-151N |
-165B |
2 |
24 |
28 |
1245 |
190 |
|
POIREL Marie-France |
1230 |
Vet |
|
LOR |
-54B |
-78N |
-153B |
=155N |
-173B |
-185N |
+192B |
-176N |
-181B |
1½ |
26 |
29½ |
1108 |
191 |
|
RENAULT Magali |
1499 |
Sen |
|
LAN |
-36B |
-110N |
-172B |
-182N |
-155B |
=192N |
-194B |
-184N |
+193N |
1½ |
23 |
24½ |
984 |
192 |
|
BOYD Emilie |
1010 |
Ben |
|
LAN |
-121N |
-148B |
-151N |
-138B |
-188N |
=191B |
-190N |
-174B |
+194N |
1½ |
21½ |
24 |
959 |
193 |
|
DURAND Joris |
1010 |
Pou |
|
LAN |
-82N |
-162B |
-129N |
-175N |
-185B |
EXE |
-139B |
-182N |
-191B |
1 |
23½ |
25 |
600 |
194 |
|
BRUGUEROLLE Louis |
1010 |
Pup |
|
LAN |
-111B |
-160N |
-165B |
-137N |
-189N |
-174B |
+191N |
-166B |
-192B |
1 |
22½ |
25½ |
900 |