Interclubs Adultes
Nationale III
Groupe III
Saison 2012-2013
Ronde 1
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Toulousain
Perpignan Lloveras
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Toulouse Llardenne
Moissac Castelsarrasin
Montpellier III
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Carcassonne
Villeneuve Tolosane
Ramonville
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Toulouse Llardenne
Toulouse Lardenne
Carcassonne
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Toulouse Llardenne
Canohes
Colomiers II
dimanche 14/10/12 14:15
Canohès
Ronde 2
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Carcassonne
Echiquier Toulousain
samedi 17/11/12 14:15
Carcassonne
Montpellier III
Perpignan Lloveras
samedi 17/11/12 14:15
Montpellier
Canohes
Ramonville
samedi 17/11/12 14:15
Canohes
Toulouse Lardenne
Villeneuve Tolosane
samedi 17/11/12 14:15
Toulouse Lardenne
Moissac Castelsarrasin
Colomiers II
samedi 17/11/12 14:15
Moissac
Ronde 3
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Toulousain
Villeneuve Tolosane
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Colomiers
Montpellier III
Canohes
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Montpellier
Ramonville
Moissac Castelsarrasin
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Colomiers
Perpignan Lloveras
Carcassonne
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Perpignan
Colomiers II
Toulouse Lardenne
dimanche 18/11/12 14:15
Colomiers
Ronde 4
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Canohes
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Canohes
Villeneuve Tolosane
Montpellier III
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Carcassonne
Perpignan Lloveras
Ramonville
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Canohes
Carcassonne
Colomiers II
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Carcassonne
Toulouse Lardenne
Moissac Castelsarrasin
dimanche 09/12/12 14:15
Toulouse Lardenne
Ronde 5
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Toulousain
Ramonville
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Echiquier Toulousain
Montpellier III
Toulouse Lardenne
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Narbonne
Carcassonne
Villeneuve Tolosane
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Carcassonne
Colomiers II
Perpignan Lloveras
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Colomiers
Moissac Castelsarrasin
Canohes
dimanche 13/01/13 14:15
Carcassonne
Ronde 6
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Moissac Castelsarrasin
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Moissac
Montpellier III
Colomiers II
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Carcassonne
Ramonville
Carcassonne
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Ramonville
Perpignan Lloveras
Villeneuve Tolosane
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Canohes
Canohes
Toulouse Lardenne
dimanche 27/01/13 14:15
Canohes
Ronde 7
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Echiquier Toulousain
Montpellier III
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Narbonne
Colomiers II
Ramonville
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Villeneuve Tolosane
Villeneuve Tolosane
Canohes
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Villeneuve Tolosane
Toulouse Lardenne
Perpignan Lloveras
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Perpignan
Carcassonne
Moissac Castelsarrasin
dimanche 10/02/13 14:15
Moissac
Ronde 8
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Colomiers II
Echiquier Toulousain
samedi 06/04/13 14:15
Ramonville
Montpellier III
Carcassonne
samedi 06/04/13 14:15
Montpellier
Ramonville
Toulouse Lardenne
samedi 06/04/13 14:15
Ramonville
Moissac Castelsarrasin
Villeneuve Tolosane
samedi 06/04/13 14:15
Moissac
Canohes
Perpignan Lloveras
samedi 06/04/13 14:15
Perpignan
Ronde 9
Blancs
Res
Noirs
Date
Lieu
Toulouse Lardenne
Echiquier Toulousain
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Toulouse Llardenne
Ramonville
Montpellier III
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Narbonne
Villeneuve Tolosane
Colomiers II
dimanche 07/04/13 14:00
Toulouse Llardenne
Perpignan Lloveras
Moissac Castelsarrasin
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Perpignan
Carcassonne
Canohes
dimanche 07/04/13 14:15
Carcassonne